Page: #TUESDAY PLAYOFFS 201709/01/17
Team Standings
Statistics for Events 1 to 3
PosTeam #Team NameTotal PointsEvent # 3 Points====== Gross====== NetEvent # 4 09/05/17 Opponent #
12 PICARD & KANGAS95.0038.0096764
23 STEFAN & FRIEDMAN91.0027.001038212
39 LATVA & MANSON90.0014.0096838
45 LANTZ & LANTZ89.0038.0082671
511 CHIASSON & HUEMME89.0034.0087776
67 AUSTIN & AUSTIN88.0020.001088810
710 WIRTA & WIRTA81.0023.0092827
88 RORICK & CHARLES69.0030.00108729
94 HAMEL & VANDENBERG42.00002
101 TEAM 1005
106 TEAM 60011
1012 TEAM 12003