Page: #QUOTA PLAYOFFS 201809/04/18
Team Standings
Statistics for Events 1 to 2
PosTeam #Team NameTotal PointsEvent # 2 Points====== Gross====== NetEvent # 3 08/28/18 Opponent #
11 HASELTON & MERROW116.0056.0075654
28 HASELTON & HARVEY116.0066.00756312
35 AUSTIN & AUSTIN111.0059.00946611
410 BOYLE & DUCHARME108.0044.0079706
54 PAMPLIN & STEFAN106.0078.0079591
67 BEVILACQUA & PATTEN93.0056.0090689
72 CATSAM & COMEAU90.0042.0088723
89 MARCOTTE & ROBERTSON84.0045.0088687
93 ROBINSON & ETHIER82.0051.0084672
106 BERACHIE & MCINTYRE51.000010
1111 TENNEY & FOWLER38.00005
1212 TEAM 12008