Page: #TUESDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT D07/31/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1D Daley (M), Rob1038.90035.2001.5000.2001.0001.7005.2000.900  
2D Fowler (M), Rusty939.33334.2221.5560.2220.4443.1114.3330.889  
3D Pamplin(G) (M), Bill740.57136.2861.5710.4291.0002.4293.7141.286  
4D O'Connell (M), Mike (G)941.22234.5561.4440.2220.8893.5564.1110.222  
5D Pitkin (M), Mike841.75036.6251.3750.3751.5002.0004.6250.375  
6D Robinson, Jesse1041.80036.7001.5000.6000.9003.3003.6000.600  
7D Ethier, Paul943.66735.0001.4440.1111.4444.1113.111   
8D Kangas (M), Steve843.87537.0001.5001.1251.0002.3753.7500.500  
9D Tenney (M), Ed844.25036.3751.5000.6251.7503.8752.2500.500  
10D Stefan (M), Gary845.00036.6251.5001.0001.7502.6253.3750.125  
11D Kangas, Kalen1047.50039.6001.5001.0002.6002.8002.1000.200  
12D Saindon, Mike749.00039.7141.4291.4291.2863.2861.8570.286