Page: #TUESDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT C07/31/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1C Kanto (M), Rich941.00035.5561.4440.1111.3333.2223.6670.667  
2C Breit, Steve941.00035.2221.4440.3330.8893.2224.0000.556  
3C McIntyre (M), Chris1141.45534.0001.4550.4551.0003.0914.0000.455  
4C McGuire (M), Scott943.77835.5561.4440.2221.4443.8893.0000.222  
5C O'Clair (M), Doug1143.81836.9091.4550.3641.9093.2733.0910.273  
6C Bernachie (M), Norm644.16735.0001.5000.8331.6673.0003.3330.167  
7C Lemay (M), Eric944.22235.3331.4440.5561.7783.2223.1110.222  
8C Kapchensky, Andy844.75036.2501.3750.7501.8753.3752.7500.250  
9C Marcotte (M), Chris1045.10038.7001.4000.8001.7003.0002.7000.500  
10C O'Clair, Matt845.75036.1251.3750.7501.8754.0002.0000.250  
11C Robertson, Craig845.75036.3751.3750.6252.2503.5002.2500.250  
12C Heino, Brian846.50036.8751.5001.0001.8754.1252.000