Page: #TUESDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT B07/31/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1B Lantz, Dave (G)1043.10036.3001.4000.3001.6004.1002.5000.4000.100 
2B Winslow (MC), Ralph1243.33336.7501.5000.4171.5003.8333.0000.250  
3B Catsam (M), John543.60037.4001.4000.2001.2005.2002.2000.200  
4B VanDenBerg, Mark1043.60035.9001.4000.6001.3003.5002.8000.600  
5B Rowe, Buddy944.44436.0001.4440.4441.7782.8893.3330.222  
6B McLaughlin, Kevin944.88936.2221.4440.5561.6673.6672.7780.111  
7B Baker (M), Mike1145.00036.6361.4551.0001.4553.3642.5460.455  
8B Blaine, Jay1045.30038.2001.4000.4001.5002.8003.0000.500  
9B Lantz, Tom946.22237.5561.4441.0002.1113.0002.778   
10B Blaine, Dave946.77837.0001.4441.0002.2222.4442.2220.667  
11B Demeis (M), Mike848.37537.5001.3751.3751.7503.7501.6250.125  
12B Hamel, Jon949.77838.7781.4441.5562.1113.3331.2220.222