Page: #TUESDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT A07/31/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1A Karr(G), Ed1043.10036.1001.4000.2000.9003.7003.6000.200  
2A Bevilacqua, Dale844.75035.5001.3750.7501.7503.7502.5000.250  
3A Patten (M), Cory845.87535.6251.5000.3752.5002.6252.6250.375  
4A Austin, Bill746.71436.8571.4291.0001.7142.7142.2860.571  
5A Castiglione(G), Bill947.11138.2221.4440.8892.3333.2221.8890.333  
6A O'Conner (G), Dick1047.20037.7001.4000.8002.3003.1002.400   
7A Tuohy, Matt1047.80038.0001.5001.2001.6003.2002.2000.200  
8A Austin, Mike1048.70036.6001.5001.0002.2003.1001.9000.100  
9A Cassidy (G), Jim648.83336.8331.3331.8331.6672.6672.1670.167  
10A Szynkiewicz, Dave749.14338.7141.5711.4291.8572.7141.7140.429  
11A Clough (G)(M), John950.88939.1111.4441.3333.3332.7781.111   
12A Meyer, Greg556.20044.0001.4001.2001.8002.0001.2000.200