Page: #MONDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT E07/30/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1E GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
1E GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
3E Dresser, Bernie940.33335.2221.4440.1110.6673.4444.4440.333  
4E Catsam, John740.57135.1431.5710.2860.8572.8574.0000.857  
5E Hastings (G), Moe1041.30035.2001.5000.4000.9002.8004.0000.700  
6E Bates (G), Dick1041.70035.1001.6000.1000.9003.2004.2000.300  
7E Duling, Paul, Jr842.25036.7501.5000.1251.3753.3753.7500.250  
8E Comeau (G), Steve1042.60036.3001.5000.2001.7003.3003.6000.200  
9E Field (G), Jim943.00036.5561.4440.6671.1112.8893.5560.556  
10E Smith (G), Herb1043.70035.5001.5000.2001.7003.8002.7000.400  
11E Duling (G), Paul, Sr944.33335.6671.5560.7781.8892.6673.2220.333  
12E Albro, Ed844.37536.6251.3750.3751.3754.1252.6250.250