Page: #MONDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT D07/30/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1D GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
1D GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
3D Wilhelmy, Bob839.75034.3751.375 0.5003.5004.7500.250  
4D Rocke, Merrick740.42936.0001.5710.2860.5713.7143.7140.714  
5D Bates, Jim940.88934.7781.6670.2221.0003.4443.7780.556  
6D Wiggins, Larry942.55637.0001.6670.5561.3333.2223.4440.444  
7D Merrow, Ken842.87537.5001.3750.6251.2503.7502.7500.5000.125 
8D Little, Mark943.33335.8891.5560.5561.3333.8892.7780.444  
9D Bates, Tim843.87536.0001.3751.0001.0002.7503.7500.1250.125 
10D Picard, Troy1044.00036.8001.6000.8001.4003.3003.1000.300  
11D Waterman, Troy1144.81837.2731.5460.4552.4553.0912.0910.727  
12D Kangas, Steve844.87537.6251.3750.6251.6253.3753.0000.125