Page: #MONDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT B07/30/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1B GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
1B GHOST00.0000.0000.000       
3B Milliken, Chuck1043.50036.5001.5000.7001.4003.7002.6000.600  
4B Smith, Kurt1045.50037.4001.5000.7001.1003.5002.8000.300  
5B Milliken, Craig946.44435.2221.4441.1111.8892.7782.5560.333  
6B Mallet, Brian1046.90038.9001.5001.1001.4003.0002.8000.100  
7B Doxter, Rick948.33337.0001.4440.7782.2223.5561.5560.222  
8B Barry, Chuck1049.20039.8001.5001.0002.5002.7001.7000.300  
9B Caisse, Brian949.66738.4441.4440.8892.4443.8891.111   
10B Noyes, Greg1050.10037.9001.5001.1003.3003.5000.800   
11B Johnson, Art952.55639.6671.4441.1111.7782.6671.5560.222  
12B Bailey, Ed956.11139.4441.4442.6672.4442.2220.2220.111