Page: #MONDAY MEN'S 2018 FLIGHT A07/30/18
Statistics for Events 1 to 14
PosFltPlayerEvents PlayedAvg GrossAvg NetAvg PointsAvg Triple BogeysAvg Double BogeysAvg BogeysAvg ParsAvg BirdiesAvg EaglesAvg Putts
1A Fortugno, Chris1045.20035.7001.5001.0001.6003.3002.8000.200  
2A Lemay, Eric (M)1046.30035.2001.5000.9002.3003.5002.300   
3A Proper, John (M)1049.20039.2001.5001.1002.4002.6001.9000.200  
4A Currier, Shawn850.50036.7501.5001.2502.1253.3751.2500.125  
5A Plante, David1050.50039.5001.5001.3001.6003.4001.5000.100  
6A Covell, Tim951.44438.4441.4441.0002.3333.1111.333   
7A Farris, Allen1052.00040.2001.5001.2002.6001.8001.8000.100  
8A Bergin, Josh952.88939.8891.4441.7782.4442.4441.222   
9A Tait, Brian1052.90040.3001.5001.4001.2003.0001.4000.100  
10A Radford, Tom954.44439.5561.4442.6671.2222.1111.3330.111  
11A Dunn, Donnie955.33340.1111.4441.1112.3332.0000.8890.222  
12A Flaig, Rick856.75041.2501.3752.2502.5002.3750.125